List of participants

11 km

Name Surname Country Group Barefoot Approved *
Antra Āboliņa LV SS11
Valdis Bergs LV V11
Klaudija Bērziņa LV S11
Indra Chakimova LT S11
Rojs Dauburs LV VS11
Edgars Dravnieks LV V11
Denis Dyck DE V11
Baiba Frišenbrūdere LV SS11
Artūrs Kadiķis LV V11
Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna LV SS11
Zane Karpenko LV S11
Raivis Kirhners LV V11
Sanita Kokina LV SS11
Uldis Kuplais LV VS11
Signe Lauva LV SS11
Ina Lībeka LV SS11
Vilnis Lībeks LV V11
Mārtiņš Lībeks LV V11
Spodris Maļinausks LV V11
Edmunds Mičulis LV VS11
Tomass Mičulis LV V11
Dzintars Močs LV VS11
Gunta Neija LV S11
Inga Ozoliņa LV SS11
Anete Pažusa LV S11
Lāsma Pometko LV S11
Mārtiņš Puriņš LV V11
Alīna Rence LV S11
Ainars Rencis LV VS11
Edgars Rencis LV V11
Inese Rēriha LV S11
Dzintars Rērihs LV V11
Māra Rināsa LV SS11
Agnese Rūdule LV SS11
Kristīne Slikšāne LV SS11
Artis Šmits LV VS11
Zane Vanaga LV S11
Marina Veretennikova LV S11
Edgars Zagorskis LV V11
Marta Zumberga LV S11

34 km

Name Surname Country Group Barefoot Approved *
Baiba Ābelniece LV S34
Kaspars Adijāns LV V34
Aigars Ansbergs LV VS34
Aļona Arnicāne LV SS34
Ainārs Arnicāns LV VS34
Ivars Brauns LV V34
Mārtiņš Freibergs LV V34
Laila Gedrovica LV SS34
Darius Grigorovičius LT VS34
Ilva Kārkliņa LV SS34
Pēteris Kļava LV VS34
Gints Konošonoks LV VS34
Āris Kundziņš LV VS34
Linda Loce LV S34
Oskari Lyytinen FI VS34
Līva Medne LV S34
Einārs Mednis LV VS34
Vitālijs Muzika LV VS34
Andis Ozoliņš LV V34
Ilgvars Ribušs LV V34
Ineta Saulite LV SS34
Andulis Šmidlers LV VS34
Kristīne Stukule LV S34
Rubens Šulcs LV V34
Zanda Taupmana LV SS34
Baiba Tomiņa LV S34
Signis Vāvere LV VS34
Uldis Vītols LV V34
Johanna Vuohelainen FI S34
Toni Vuohelainen FI V34
Ance Ziediņa LV S34
Viesturs Zimackis LV V34

53 km

Name Surname Country Group Barefoot Approved *
Konstantīns Biktimirovs LV V53
Ainārs Brahmanis LV VS53
Raimonds Buls LV VS53
Pēteris Cābulis LV VS53
Daina Drozdova LV S53
Jānis Gedrovics LV VS53
Kristīne Gržibovska LV S53
Jānis Kalniņš LV V53
Dainis Kauliņš LV VS53
Artūrs Ketlers LV V53
Kaspars Laizāns LV V53
Artis Līcītis LV V53
Armands Lunts LV VS53
Edgars Markševics LV V53
Aija Melezere LV S53
Hannu Mieskolainen FI VS53
Maksims Mogiļins LV VS53
Hardija Oša LV SS53
Ramunas Pakeltis LT VS53
Artūrs Riekstiņš LV V53
Roberts Rozis LV VS53
Meiirimbek Seidakhmet KZ V53
Kalvis Silgals LV V53
Rolands Štrehers LV V53
Matthew Thompson GB V53
Natālija Treulande LV S53
Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa LV S53
Dace Veipa LV S53
Miķelis Vietnieks LV V53
Kaspars Vingris LV V53
Miķelis Zumbergs LV V53

* - Participant is approved when there are no errors in the submited data and after receiving of the payment